Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Manasse Fionouke13020000
3Niklas Wiemann3001000
4Malte Karbstein13034200
5Dominik Becker17010200
6Christian Groß1000000
8Kevin Schumacher15104000
7Pascal Hackethal9060000
9Bennet Van Den Berg135111100
11Florian Dietz4200200
14Marin Pudic16015100
15Henry Rorig16030201
16Louis Poznanski6012100
17Fred MC Mensah Quarshie152132100
18Kebba Badjie17805100
19Kyu-Hyun Park3012200
20Felix Buer0000000
21Julian Rieckmann15006400
25Luc Ihorst16404400
26Simon Straudi8101100
28Ilia Gruev9006300
31David Philipp12416400
33Yannik Engelhardt3011100
34Keanu Schneider3030100
38Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler0000000
39Benjamin Goller0000000
40Luca Plogmann18000100
47Ousman Manneh0000000
50Maik Nawrocki1010000

Mehr U23-News: